March 05, 2021

Negar Khan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Short Biography

Negar Khan was born in 1984 in Iran. She is Iranian born Norwegian Film Actress, Television Actress & Model.


Other Name: Nigar Khan
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: Bollywood
Negar Khan Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Negar Khan