January 28, 2022

Nehalaxmi Iyer (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 8, 2020

Nehalaxmi Iyer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nehalaxmi Iyer was born on 08-11-1996 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress, Model & Dancer. She is known for her work in Hindi television series since 2009.


Other Name: Nehalakshmi Iyer
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actress Model Dancer
Appearance: Hindi

Life's Important Dates Of Nehalaxmi Iyer

Nehalaxmi Iyer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 2months, 20 days old age Nehalaxmi Iyer will turn 26 on 08 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 10 days, 7 hours,38 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nehalaxmi Iyer has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%