August 08, 2020

Neil Morrissey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2018

Short Biography

Neil Morrissey was born on 04-07-1962 in Stafford, Staffordshire, West Midlands, United Kingdom. He is an English Television Actor, Voice Artist, Singer, Comedian, Businessperson & Film Actor.


Other Name: Neil Anthony Morrissey
Other Professions: Voice Artist Singer Comedian Businessperson Film Actor
Neil Morrissey Wiki Link

Neil Morrissey Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Neil Morrissey's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Neil Morrissey

Neil Morrissey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 1 month, 4 days old age Neil Morrissey will turn 59 on 04 July, 2021. Only 10 months, 25 days, 6 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Neil Morrissey has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%