January 20, 2022

Neil Nephew Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 6, 2018

Short Biography

Neil Nephew was born on 17-07-1939 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He was an American Film Actor, Writer & Editor.


Other Name: Neil Bernstein
Other Professions: Writer Editor
Appearance: Hollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 09-11-1978 in Manhattan, New York City, New York, United States at the age of 39.

DEATHDAY 9 November,1978 (Thursday)
DEATH PLACE Manhattan, New York City, New York
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Neil Nephew

Neil Nephew Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Neil Nephew was 39 years 3months & 23 days old age.