October 07, 2022

Neil Robertson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 10, 2017

Neil Robertson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Neil Robertson was born on 11-02-1982 in Melbourne in the state of Victoria, Australia. He is an Australian Snooker Player.


Other Name: The Melbourne Machine, The Thunder from Down Under

Life's Important Dates Of Neil Robertson

Neil Robertson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 7months, 26 days old age Neil Robertson will turn 41 on 11 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 3 days, 21 hours,2 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Neil Robertson has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%