September 30, 2022

Neil Sanderson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 17, 2018

Neil Sanderson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Neil Sanderson was born on 17-12-1978 in Peterborough, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Musician, Songwriter, Vocalist & Founder of Canadian Rock Band.


Other Name: Neil Christopher Sanderson
Other Professions: Songwriter Vocalist Founder

Neil Sanderson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was married to Janin Sanderson and together has a daughter.

Life's Important Dates Of Neil Sanderson

Neil Sanderson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 9months, 13 days old age Neil Sanderson will turn 44 on 17 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 16 days, 23 hours,33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Neil Sanderson has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%