June 05, 2020

Nessa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 2, 2018

Other Name: Nessa Diab
Other Professions: Television Presenter Television Personality

Nessa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


39 years, 0 month, 30 days old age Nessa will turn 40 on 06 May, 2021. Only 11 months, 8 hours, 40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nessa has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

Short Biography

Nessa was born on 06-05-1981 in California, United States. She is an American Radio Host, Television Presenter & Television Personality.

Nessa Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Nessa