September 27, 2022

Nev Schulman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 26, 2018

Nev Schulman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nev Schulman was born on 26-09-1984 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Producer, Film Actor, Photographer & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Yaniv Schulman
Other Professions: Film Actor Photographer Television Presenter
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Nev Schulman

Nev Schulman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 0month, 1 day old age Nev Schulman will turn 39 on 26 September, 2023. Only 11 months, 29 days, his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nev Schulman has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%