January 21, 2022

Nia Amey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 5, 2018

Short Biography

Nia Amey was born on 22-07-1983 in United States. She is an American Model.


Other Name: Nia Guzman

Life's Important Dates Of Nia Amey

Nia Amey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 5months, 30 days old age Nia Amey will turn 39 on 22 July, 2022. Only 6 months, 10 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nia Amey has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%