September 28, 2022

Nia Jax Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2017

Nia Jax Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nia Jax was born on 29-05-1984 in Honolulu in the state of Hawaii, United States. She is an American Wrestler, Bodybuilder & Model.


Other Name: Savelina Fanene, Lina Fanene, Zada
Other Professions: Bodybuilder Model
Appearance: WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Nia Jax

Nia Jax Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 3months, 30 days old age Nia Jax will turn 39 on 29 May, 2023. Only 8 months, 17 hours,59 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nia Jax has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%