April 02, 2020

Nia Vardalos Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 22, 2017

Other Name: Antonia Eugenia Vardalos
Other Professions: Writer Television Actress Voice Artist Screenwriter Singer Executive Producer Film Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Nia Vardalos Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


57 years, 6 months, 9 days old age Nia Vardalos will turn 58 on 24 September, 2020. Only 5 months, 21 days, 20 hours, 47 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nia Vardalos has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Short Biography

Nia Vardalos was born on 24-09-1962 in Winnipeg in the state of Manitoba, Canada. She is a Canadian-American Film Actress, Writer, Television Actress, Voice Artist, Screenwriter, Singer, Executive Producer & Film Director.

Nia Vardalos Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Nia Vardalos

Nia Vardalos Popularity on Social Media