October 29, 2020

Niall Horan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 13, 2017

Niall Horan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Niall Horan was born on 13-09-1993 in Mullingar, Westmeath in the state of Leinster, Ireland. He is an Irish Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Television Actor & Television Personality.


Other Name: Niall James Horan
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Television Actor Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood
Niall Horan Wiki Link

Niall Horan Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Niall Horan

Niall Horan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 1 month, 16 days old age Niall Horan will turn 28 on 13 September, 2021. Only 10 months, 14 days, 4 hours, 45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Niall Horan has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%