September 26, 2022

Nichelle Prince Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 14, 2019

Nichelle Prince Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nichelle Prince was born on 19-02-1995 in Ajax, Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Football Player.


Other Name: Nichelle Patrice Prince

Life's Important Dates Of Nichelle Prince

Nichelle Prince Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 7months, 7 days old age Nichelle Prince will turn 28 on 19 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 23 days, 10 hours,15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nichelle Prince has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%