October 07, 2022

Nicholas Braun Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 26, 2017

Nicholas Braun Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nicholas Braun was born on 01-05-1988 in Bethpage, Nassau in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Musician & Television Actor.


Other Name: Nicholas Joseph Braun
Other Professions: Musician Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Nicholas Braun

Nicholas Braun Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 5months, 6 days old age Nicholas Braun will turn 35 on 01 May, 2023. Only 6 months, 23 days, 21 hours,51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicholas Braun has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%