October 07, 2022

Nicholas Cowell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 10, 2020

Short Biography

Nicholas Cowell was born on 07-03-1961 in Elstree in the state of Hertfordshire, United Kingdom. He is a British Estate Agent, Founder, Director & Television Actor.


Other Name: Nicholas Andrew Cowell
Other Professions: Director Television Actor Founder

Nicholas Cowell Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Nicholas Cowell was born to Eric Selig Phillip Cowell and Julie Brett. He has one brother Simon Cowell.

Brother Simon Cowell

Life's Important Dates Of Nicholas Cowell

Nicholas Cowell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 7months, 0 day old age Nicholas Cowell will turn 62 on 07 March, 2023. Only 4 months, 27 days, 10 hours,52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicholas Cowell has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%