Nicholas Guest Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Nicholas Guest

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 May, 1951
BIRTH PLACE New York City , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 67 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : May 5, 2018

Other Name: Nicholas Haden-Guest
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

67 years, 9 months, 16 days old age. Nicholas Guest will turn 68 on 05 May, 2019. Only 2 months, 13 days, 6 hours, 3 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicholas Guest has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%

Biography   Edit

Nicholas Guest was born on 05-05-1951 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Video Game Artist, Television Actor & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Nicholas Guest's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays