October 21, 2021

Nicholas Lloyd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2018

Short Biography

Nicholas Lloyd was born on 09-06-1942 in England, United Kingdom. He is a British Editor, Broadcaster, Radio Host & Journalist.


Other Name: Sir Nicholas Markley Lloyd, Nicholas Markley Lloyd, Sir Nicholas Lloyd
Other Professions: Broadcaster Radio Host Journalist
Nicholas Lloyd Wiki Link

Nicholas Lloyd Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nicholas Lloyd's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Nicholas Lloyd

Nicholas Lloyd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

79 years, 4 months, 12 days old age Nicholas Lloyd will turn 80 on 09 June, 2022. Only 7 months, 18 days, 12 hours, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicholas Lloyd has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%