January 28, 2022

Nichole Bloom Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 14, 2018

Nichole Bloom Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nichole Bloom was born on 15-12-1989 in Santa Clara in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Model, Television Actress & Video Game Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Nichole Sakura O'Connor
Other Professions: Model Television Actress Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Nichole Bloom

Nichole Bloom Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 1month, 13 days old age Nichole Bloom will turn 33 on 15 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 16 days, 20 hours,33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nichole Bloom has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%