Nick Bateman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Nick Bateman

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 18 November, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Burlington , Ontario
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (in 2018) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 192 cm
in meters- 1.92 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 92 kg
in Pounds- 202.83 lbs
Last Updated on : June 26, 2018

Other Name: Nicholas Kevin Stanley Yunge-Bateman
Other Professions : Television Actor Model

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

31 years, 11 months, 26 days old age. Nick Bateman will turn 32 on 18 November, 2018. Only 4 days, 15 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nick Bateman has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%

Biography   Edit

Nick Bateman was born on 18-11-1986 in Burlington, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor, Television Actor & Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Nick Bateman's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays