August 24, 2019

Nick Bateman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 11, 2019

Other Name: Nicholas Kevin Stanley Yunge-Bateman
Other Professions: Television Actor Model Martial Artist

Nick Bateman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


32 years, 9 months, 6 days old age Nick Bateman will turn 33 on 18 November, 2019. Only 2 months, 24 days, 6 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nick Bateman has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%

Short Biography

Nick Bateman was born on 18-11-1986 in Burlington, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Film Actor, Television Actor, Model & Martial Artist.

Nick Bateman Wiki Link

Nick Bateman Popular Videos

Nick Bateman Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is in a relationship with an American Instagram Model Maria Corrigan since 2008. Together the couple has a son named Chase Bateman. He has three half-sisters named Nicole MaslakSamantha Cerny (Instagram Model) & Amanda Cerny (Actress).

Life's Important Dates Of Nick Bateman

Nick Bateman Popularity on Social Media