December 08, 2021

Nick Kyrgios Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 27, 2018

Nick Kyrgios Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nick Kyrgios was born on 27-04-1995 in Canberra, Australia. He is an Australian Tennis Player.


Other Name: Nicholas Hilmy Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Nick Kyrgios

Nick Kyrgios Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 7months, 11 days old age Nick Kyrgios will turn 27 on 27 April, 2022. Only 4 months, 18 days, 2 hours,1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nick Kyrgios has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%