December 10, 2022

Nick McDonell Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 2, 2018

Short Biography

Nick McDonell was born on 18-02-1984 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Writer, Journalist, Author, Screenwriter & Novelist.


Other Name: Robert Nicholas McDonell
Other Professions: Journalist Author Screenwriter Novelist

Life's Important Dates Of Nick McDonell

Nick McDonell Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 9months, 22 days old age Nick McDonell will turn 39 on 18 February, 2023. Only 2 months, 7 days, 18 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nick McDonell has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%