March 05, 2021

Nick Swardson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 7, 2017

Nick Swardson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nick Swardson was born on 09-10-1976 in Minneapolis, Hennepin in the state of Minnesota, United States. He is American & Film Actor, Screenwriter, Comedian, Television Actor, Writer & Film Producer.


Other Name: Nicholas Roger Swardson
Other Professions: Screenwriter Comedian Television Actor Writer Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
Nick Swardson Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Nick Swardson

Nick Swardson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 4 months, 24 days old age Nick Swardson will turn 45 on 09 October, 2021. Only 7 months, 3 days, 14 hours, 26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nick Swardson has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%