October 07, 2022

Nick Swisher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 10, 2017

Nick Swisher Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nick Swisher was born on 25-11-1980 in Columbus, Franklin in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.


Other Name: Nicholas Thomas Swisher

Nick Swisher Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nick Swisher's family, relatives;
Wife JoAnna Garcia

Life's Important Dates Of Nick Swisher

Nick Swisher Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 10months, 12 days old age Nick Swisher will turn 42 on 25 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 17 days, 20 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nick Swisher has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%