Nick Young Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Nick Young

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 June, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 201 cm
in meters- 2.01 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 7”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 95 kg
in Pounds- 209.44 lbs
Last Updated on : June 7, 2018

Other Name: Nicholas Aaron Young, Swaggy P

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

33 years, 8 months, 22 days old age. Nick Young will turn 34 on 01 June, 2019. Only 3 months, 8 days, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nick Young has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

Biography   Edit

Nick Young was born on 01-06-1985 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Nick Young's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays