September 21, 2021

Nicky Byrne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 8, 2018

Nicky Byrne Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nicky Byrne was born on 09-10-1978 in Dublin, Leinster, Ireland. He is an Irish Singer, Television Presenter, Songwriter, Football Player, Dancer, Radio Host, Musician & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Nicholas Bernard James Adam Byrne, Jr.
Other Professions: Television Presenter Songwriter Football Player Dancer Radio Host Musician Philanthropist
Nicky Byrne Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Nicky Byrne

Nicky Byrne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 11 months, 12 days old age Nicky Byrne will turn 43 on 09 October, 2021. Only 17 days, 13 hours, 49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicky Byrne has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%