September 29, 2022

Nicky Hilton Rothschild Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 4, 2017

Nicky Hilton Rothschild Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nicky Hilton Rothschild was born on 05-10-1983 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Fashion Designer, Model, Socialite & Businessperson.


Other Name: Hilton, Nicholai Olivia Rothschild
Other Professions: Model Socialite Businessperson

Nicky Hilton Rothschild Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nicky Hilton Rothschild's family, relatives;
Sister Paris Hilton
Mother Kathy Hilton
Father Richard Hilton

Life's Important Dates Of Nicky Hilton Rothschild

Nicky Hilton Rothschild Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 11months, 24 days old age Nicky Hilton Rothschild will turn 39 on 05 October, 2022. Only 5 days, her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicky Hilton Rothschild has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%