September 29, 2022

Nicky Romero Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2018

Nicky Romero Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nicky Romero was born on 06-01-1989 in Amerongen in the state of Utrecht, Netherlands. He is a Dutch Disc Jockey, Record Producer, Musician & Film Actor.


Other Name: Nick Rotteveel
Other Professions: Record Producer Musician Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Nicky Romero

Nicky Romero Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 8months, 23 days old age Nicky Romero will turn 34 on 06 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 7 days, his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicky Romero has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%