November 22, 2019

Nico Marley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 5, 2019

Other Name: Nicolas Rohan Marley
Other Professions: Football Player

Nico Marley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


24 years, 10 months, 17 days old age Nico Marley will turn 25 on 05 January, 2020. Only 1 months, 13 days, 23 hours, 56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nico Marley has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%

Short Biography

Nico Marley was born on 05-01-1995 in Weston in the state of Florida, United States. He is a Jamaican Haitian Rugby Player & Football Player.

Nico Marley Wiki Link

Nico Marley Popular Videos

Nico Marley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nico Marley's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Nico Marley

Nico Marley Popularity on Social Media