January 23, 2022

Nicola Peltz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 9, 2018

Nicola Peltz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nicola Peltz was born on 09-01-1995 in Westchester in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Nicola Anne Peltz
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Nicola Peltz

Nicola Peltz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 0month, 14 days old age Nicola Peltz will turn 28 on 09 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 16 days, 14 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicola Peltz has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%