October 17, 2021

Nicolas Cabre Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 6, 2019

Nicolas Cabre Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nicolas Cabre was born on 06-02-1980 in Mataderos, Buenos Aires, Argentina. He is an Argentine Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Television Actor & Television Personality.


Other Name: Nicolás Gabriel Cabré
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Television Actor Television Personality
Nicolas Cabre Wiki Link

Nicolas Cabre Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nicolas Cabre's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Nicolas Cabre

Nicolas Cabre Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 8 months, 11 days old age Nicolas Cabre will turn 42 on 06 February, 2022. Only 3 months, 19 days, 15 hours, 7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicolas Cabre has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%