March 02, 2021

Nicolas Cage Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 7, 2018

Short Biography

Nicolas Cage was born on 07-01-1964 in Long Beach in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Producer, Film Director, Philanthropist & Voice Artist who best known for his work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Nicolas Kim Coppola, Nick
Other Professions: Film Producer Film Director Philanthropist Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Nicolas Cage Wiki Link

Nicolas Cage Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Nicolas Cage

Nicolas Cage Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 1 month, 23 days old age Nicolas Cage will turn 58 on 07 January, 2022. Only 10 months, 4 days, 19 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicolas Cage has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%