August 19, 2022

Nicolas Noxon Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 29, 2018

Short Biography

Nicolas Noxon was born on 29-07-1936 in London, United Kingdom. He was an American Documentary Filmmaker & Film Producer.


Other Name: Nicolas Lane Noxon
Other Professions: Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Nicolas Noxon died on 03-05-2016 in Westlake Village, California, United States.

DEATHDAY 3 May,2016 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Westlake Village, Los Angeles, California
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Nicolas Noxon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nicolas Noxon's family, relatives;
Daughter Marti Noxon
Son Christopher Noxon

Life's Important Dates Of Nicolas Noxon

Nicolas Noxon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Nicolas Noxon was 79 years 9 months & 5 days old age.