September 28, 2020

Nicole Alexander Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 12, 2018

Nicole Alexander Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nicole Alexander was born on 12-07-1983 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. She is an American Television Actress & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Nicole Hoopz
Other Professions: Television Presenter
Appearance: Hollywood
Nicole Alexander Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Nicole Alexander

Nicole Alexander Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 2 months, 16 days old age Nicole Alexander will turn 38 on 12 July, 2021. Only 9 months, 13 days, 11 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicole Alexander has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%