December 05, 2022

Nicole de Boer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 20, 2018

Nicole de Boer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nicole de Boer was born on 20-12-1970 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Nikki de Boer
Other Professions: Television Actress

Nicole de Boer Popular Videos

Nicole de Boer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was married to musician John Kastner from 1999 to 2012 and together has a daughter named Summer Lee Kastner.

Life's Important Dates Of Nicole de Boer

Nicole de Boer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 11months, 15 days old age Nicole de Boer will turn 52 on 20 December, 2022. Only 14 days, 16 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicole de Boer has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%