September 26, 2022

Nicole Hocking (Luke Combs's Wife) Wiki, Age, Biography, Height, Weight, Family, Facts & More

Updated On : September 18, 2022

Nicole Hocking Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nicole Hocking was born on 21-07-1992 in Fort Myers in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Broadcaster, Model, Instagram Star, Media Personality & the wife of an American Singer-songwriter & Musician Luke Combs.


Other Name: Nicole Hocking Combs, Nicole H. Combs, Nicole Combs
Other Professions: Model Instagram Star Media Personality

Nicole Hocking Popular Videos

Nicole Hocking Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Mr. Hocking
Mother Marcy Hocking
Sister Jenna Hocking
Brother None
Affair/Boyfriend Luke Combs
Husband Luke Combs (Marriage Date: 01-08-2020)
Son Tex Lawrence Combs (Born on 19-06-2022)
Daughter None

She was born to her mother Marcy Hocking and her father Mr. Hocking. She has a younger sister named Jenna Hocking. On 01-08-2020, she married Luke Combs, an American Singer, Songwriter & Musician. They have a son named Tex Lawrence Combs who was born on 19-06-2022.

Husband Luke Combs

Nicole Hocking wishes happy wedding anniversary to her husband Luke Combs by sharing wedding photos on her Instagram

Nicole Hocking with her mother Marcy Hocking: Photos shared on her Instagram on the occasion of Mother's Day

Nicole Hocking along with her sister Jenna Hocking make a offer to win Nashville vacations via Instagram post

Nicole Hocking and Luke Combs welcomed their first child Tex Lawrence Combs

Life's Important Dates Of Nicole Hocking

Nicole Hocking Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 2months, 5 days old age Nicole Hocking will turn 31 on 21 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 24 days, 11 hours,49 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicole Hocking has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%