September 27, 2022

Nicole Johnson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Husband, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 4, 2022

Nicole Johnson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nicole Johnson was born on 12-07-1985 in Colorado Springs, El Paso in the state of Colorado, United States. She is an American Model.


Other Name: Nicole Michele Phelps

Nicole Johnson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nicole Johnson's family, relatives;
Husband Michael Phelps

Life's Important Dates Of Nicole Johnson

Nicole Johnson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 2months, 15 days old age Nicole Johnson will turn 38 on 12 July, 2023. Only 9 months, 14 days, her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicole Johnson has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%