September 27, 2022

Nicole Lyn Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 24, 2022

Nicole Lyn Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nicole Lyn was born on 24-02-1978 in Brampton, Ontario, Canada. She is a Canadian Television Actress.


Other Name: Nicole Stephanie Danielle Lyn

Nicole Lyn Popular Videos

Nicole Lyn Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Nicole Lyn was born to Peter Lyn and Cherl Gabay. She was married to an American Actor Dulé Hill from 2004 to 2012.

Life's Important Dates Of Nicole Lyn

Nicole Lyn Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 7months, 3 days old age Nicole Lyn will turn 45 on 24 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 27 days, her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicole Lyn has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%