September 30, 2022

Nicole Mitchell Murphy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Nicole Mitchell Murphy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nicole Mitchell Murphy was born on 05-01-1968 in Sacramento in the state of California, United States. she is an American Model, Television Personality, Fashion Designer, Television Actress & Businessperson.


Other Name: Nicole Mitchell, Nicole Murphy, Nicole Mitchell, Niki Murphy
Other Professions: Television Personality Fashion Designer Television Actress Businessperson

Life's Important Dates Of Nicole Mitchell Murphy

Nicole Mitchell Murphy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 8months, 25 days old age Nicole Mitchell Murphy will turn 55 on 05 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 5 days, 23 hours,36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicole Mitchell Murphy has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%