April 02, 2020

Nicolette Bird Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 9, 2018

Other Name: Neeko
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Bollywood Telugu Kannada

Short Biography

Nicolette Bird was born on 1985 in Kolkata in the state of West Bengal, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model.

Nicolette Bird Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Nicolette Bird