December 07, 2022

Nicolette Robinson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 18, 2018

Nicolette Robinson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nicolette Robinson was born on 18-04-1988 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress.


Other Name: Nikki Kloe Robinson, Nikki Robinson
Appearance: Hollywood

Nicolette Robinson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nicolette Robinson's family, relatives;
Husband Leslie Odom Jr.

Life's Important Dates Of Nicolette Robinson

Nicolette Robinson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 7months, 19 days old age Nicolette Robinson will turn 35 on 18 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 10 days, 2 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nicolette Robinson has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%