October 22, 2021

Nigel Farage Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Nigel Farage Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nigel Farage was born on 03-04-1964 in Downe, Kent, England, United Kingdom. He is a British Politician, Broadcaster, Autobiographer, Libertarian & Activist.


Other Name: Nigel Paul Farage
Other Professions: Broadcaster Autobiographer Libertarian Activist
Nigel Farage Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Nigel Farage

Nigel Farage Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 6 months, 19 days old age Nigel Farage will turn 58 on 03 April, 2022. Only 5 months, 11 days, 14 hours, 3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nigel Farage has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%