March 28, 2020

Nigella Lawson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 6, 2018

Other Name: Nigella Lucy Lawson
Other Professions: Broadcaster Television Personality Writer Television Presenter Chef Critic

Nigella Lawson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


60 years, 2 months, 22 days old age Nigella Lawson will turn 61 on 06 January, 2021. Only 9 months, 8 days, 3 hours, 36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nigella Lawson has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

Short Biography

Nigella Lawson was born on 06-01-1960 in Wandsworth in the state of London, United Kingdom. She is an English (UK) Journalist, Broadcaster, Television Personality, Writer, Critic, Chef & Television Presenter.

Nigella Lawson Wiki Link

Nigella Lawson Popular Videos

Nigella Lawson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nigella Lawson's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Nigella Lawson

Nigella Lawson Popularity on Social Media