Nigella Lawson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Nigella Lawson

#98 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 January, 1960
BIRTH PLACE Wandsworth , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2018) 58 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 73 kg
in Pounds- 160.94 lbs
Last Updated on : January 6, 2018

Other Name: Nigella Lucy Lawson

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

58 years, 11 months, 6 days old age. Nigella Lawson will turn 59 on 06 January, 2019. Only 24 days, 6 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nigella Lawson has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%

Biography   Edit

Nigella Lawson was born on 06-01-1960 in Wandsworth in the state of London, United Kingdom. She is an English (UK) Journalist, Broadcaster, Television Personality, Writer, Critic, Chef & Television Presenter.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Nigella Lawson's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays