January 25, 2022

Nikhat Khan (Aamir Khan's Sister) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 8, 2020

Short Biography

Nikhat Khan was born on 04-08-1962 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India, She is an Indian Film Producer, Film Actress, Theatre Actress & daughter of actor/filmmaker Tahir Hussain. She is an elder sister of actor Aamir Khan, actor Faisal Khan & Farhat Khan.


Other Name: Nikhat Hussain Khan, Nikhat Tahir Hussain Khan, Nikhat Hegde
Other Professions: Film Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Nikhat Khan

Nikhat Khan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 5months, 21 days old age Nikhat Khan will turn 60 on 04 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 9 days, 22 hours,23 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nikhat Khan has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%