November 28, 2020

Niki Aneja Walia (Actress) Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 14, 2020

Short Biography

Niki Aneja Walia was born on 26-09-1972 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Film Actress, Television Actress. Soap Opera Actress & Model who is known for her work in Bollywood movies, Hindi television series and music videos.


Other Name: Niki Walia, Niki Aneja
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress Model
Appearance: Bollywood Hindi
Niki Aneja Walia Wiki Link

Niki Aneja Walia Popular Videos

Niki Aneja Walia Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Narayan Aneja. On 09-02-2002, she married Sonny Walia. The couple is blessed with twins, a daughter named Sabrina Walia and a son named Sean Walia. Actor/writer/director Parmeet Sethi is her cousin.

Life's Important Dates Of Niki Aneja Walia

Niki Aneja Walia Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 2 months, 2 days old age Niki Aneja Walia will turn 49 on 26 September, 2021. Only 9 months, 28 days, 2 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Niki Aneja Walia has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%