October 22, 2020

Nikki Bedi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2018

Nikki Bedi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nikki Bedi was born on 09-09-1966 in Aylesbury, England, United Kingdom. She is a British Television Presenter, Radio Host & Broadcaster.


Other Name: Nikhila Moolgaoker, Nikki Moolgaoker
Other Professions: Radio Host Broadcaster
Nikki Bedi Wiki Link

Nikki Bedi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nikki Bedi's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Nikki Bedi

Nikki Bedi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 1 month, 13 days old age Nikki Bedi will turn 55 on 09 September, 2021. Only 10 months, 17 days, 17 hours, 54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nikki Bedi has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%