January 23, 2022

Nikki Griffin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 13, 2017

Nikki Griffin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nikki Griffin was born on 16-04-1978 in Vicksburg in the state of Mississippi, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Jeanne Nicole Griffin
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Nikki Griffin

Nikki Griffin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 9months, 7 days old age Nikki Griffin will turn 44 on 16 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 23 days, 15 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nikki Griffin has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%