December 07, 2022

Nikki Leigh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 13, 2017

Nikki Leigh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Nikki Leigh was born on 13-09-1988 in Cypress, Orange in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Nicole Leigh Farnam
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Nikki Leigh

Nikki Leigh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 2months, 24 days old age Nikki Leigh will turn 35 on 13 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 5 days, 3 hours,34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nikki Leigh has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%