December 07, 2022

Nikki Ziering Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2018

Short Biography

Nikki Ziering was born on 09-08-1971 in Norwalk in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model & Film Actress.


Other Name: Nikki Schieler Ziering
Other Professions: Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Nikki Ziering Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Nikki Ziering's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Nikki Ziering

Nikki Ziering Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 3months, 28 days old age Nikki Ziering will turn 52 on 09 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 1 days, 3 hours,12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nikki Ziering has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%