September 27, 2022

Nikko Smith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 28, 2018

Short Biography

Nikko Smith was born on 28-04-1982 in San Diego in the state of California, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Osborne Earl Smith
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Nikko Smith

Nikko Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 4months, 30 days old age Nikko Smith will turn 41 on 28 April, 2023. Only 7 months, his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Nikko Smith has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%