October 05, 2022

Niloy Alamgir Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 14, 2021

Short Biography

Niloy Alamgir was born on 20-08-1984 in Savar Upazila in Dhaka, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Film Actor, Television Actor & Model & Television Personality


Other Name: Md Alamgir Hossain Niloy
Other Professions: Television Actor Model Television Personality
Appearance: Bengali

Niloy Alamgir Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Awlad Hossain and Asma Hossain. He was married to Anika Kabir Shokh from 2016 to 2017.

Life's Important Dates Of Niloy Alamgir

Niloy Alamgir Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 1month, 15 days old age Niloy Alamgir will turn 39 on 20 August, 2023. Only 10 months, 14 days, 6 hours,29 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Niloy Alamgir has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%